🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Ayothaya Upholstered Platform King Bed - Horizon Grey

Ayothaya Upholstered Platform King Bed - Horizon Grey

Your bedroom can be a dream with the contemporary style and immensely functional design of the Ayothaya Upholstered Platform King Bed - Horizon Grey! This bed has a classic low-profile design that is fully upholstered in chic grid-tufted horizon grey fabric to help evoke a sense of calm in your bedroom. The Ayothaya will make your bedroom as trendy and stylish as you are!

Threshold Delivery Included. Part or Full customer assembly required.
Select Title
From $293.64

Original: $978.80

-70%
Ayothaya Upholstered Platform King Bed - Horizon Grey

$978.80

$293.64
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8

Description

Ayothaya Upholstered Platform King Bed - Horizon Grey | Leon's