🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Haldra Upholstered Bench - Black/Brown
This bench offers the perfect blend of style and functionality, making it an excellent addition to any entryway, dining area, or bedroom. With its solid wood and metal frame, and cushioned faux leather seat, this bench provides both durability and a sophisticated look. Its versatile design allows it to complement a wide range of home decor styles.
Select Title
From $175.22
Original: $584.06
-70%Haldra Upholstered Bench - Black/Brown—
$584.06
$175.22

Description