Lawn And Garden GeartrackĀ® Pack - Light Gray Wall Accessory
Exclusive to the home depot, the lawn and garden geartrackĀ® pack includes four heavy-duty hooks and two lightweight hooks. Use the big hook to hang a yard tool like a weed trimmer and the j and l hooks for smaller items like duct tape and hand tools. Includes: (1) big hook, (1) deep hook, (1) wide hook, (1) tool hook, (1) j hook, (1) l hook, (1) 48 geartrackĀ® channel, (2) end caps, (8) color matched screws, (1) compatible driver bit
Select Title
From $22.81
Original: $76.02
-70%
Lawn And Garden GeartrackĀ® Pack - Light Gray Wall Accessoryā
$76.02
$22.81
Description
You may also like
-70%NEW
Whirlpool White 15" Laundry Pedestal w/ Storage - XHPC155XW
$207.60
$62.28
-70%NEW
Frigidaire Professional Stainless Steel 36" 400 CFM Under-Cabinet Range Hood - FHWC3650RS
$727.34
$218.20
-70%NEW
Maytag Stainless Steel Gas Cooktop - MGC7536DS
$873.53
$262.06
-70%NEW
Whirlpool White Laundry Pedestal (15.5") - WFP2715HW