🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Lillian Queen Bed - Grey
Cozy up to this upholstered bed that feels as comfortable as it looks. Square-tufted, linen-look fabric in grey covers the padded headboard, footboard, and side rails for a soft touch and a unified look. Block style plastic legs in a black finish contrast the light-colored fabric and provide stability. This platform bed boasts a clean, modern style that can add contemporary elegance to any size bedroom.
Select Title
From $98.46
Original: $328.21
-70%Lillian Queen Bed - Grey—
$328.21
$98.46

Description